About Us ChasEveritt.co.za Join Us Chas Cares Chas Bear
Calculators Buying or Selling Exchange Rates Your Favourites Free SMS Your Profile
Guest Houses Coastal Homes Apartments Luxury Homes Affordable Homes On Show Virtual Tours
Contact Us Our Team
About the Area Gallery Whale Cruises

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.09239240903910.823
BWPPulaBotswana0.7504690431511.333
BRLRealBrazil0.2297530155084.353
CADDollarCanada0.09091818272710.999
DKKKroneDenmark0.4542357483532.202
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06093473889416.411
HKDDollarHong Kong0.5530055853561.808
INRRupeeIndia4.6082949308750.217
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.2500375056253.999
JPYYenJapan8.0580177276390.124
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3006072265973.327
MURRupeeMauritius2.4242424242420.413
MXNPesoMexico1.3577732518660.737
MZNNew MeticalMozambique4.2698548249350.234
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1037064692099.643
NGNNairaNigeria25.0000000000000.040
NOKKroneNorway0.5782352260891.729
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.4711203241302.123
SGDDollarSingapore0.09680729539710.330
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea79.3650793650790.013
LKRRupeeSri Lanka10.8932461873630.092
SEKKronaSweden0.5936479667551.685
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07073836707514.137
TWDDollarTaiwan2.1417862497320.467
TZSShillingTanzania158.7301587301580.006
THBBahtThailand2.3596035865970.424
AEDEmirati DirhamUnited Arab Emirates0.2686063627473.723
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05396013425218.532
USDDollarUnited States of America0.07088377895614.108
ZMWKwachaZambia0.7171543316121.394

7:00am - 30/10/17 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Follow us on:

Areas we operate in:

Properties for sale in the Whale Coast | Western Cape:

Kleinmond:
Arabella Heuningkloof Klein Berlyn Kleinmond Palmiet

Hermanus:
Benguela Cove Lagoon Wine Estate Berghof Chanteclair Eastcliff Fernkloof Fernkloof Estate Fisherhaven Glen Fruin Hemel en Aarde Hemel-en-Aarde Valley Hermanus Hermanus Heights Kwaaiwater Meerenbosch Middlebosch Northcliff Onrus River Sandbaai Vermont Voelklip Westcliff

Other Areas:
Bettys Bay Caledon Pringle Bay Botrivier Caledon Rooi Els

PAIA Manual